ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557092
nr 1355 7092
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden, dated 1970. Signed, numbered 32/50. Subject: 20x33 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sverige, daterad 1970, Signerad, numrerad 32/50. Motivet: 20x33 cm
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:40:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
100 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
7
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe